No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AL |
Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
ATL |
Atlantic Trojanns |
|
|
|
|
BLA |
Blair |
|
|
|
|
BT |
Boys Town |
|
|
|
|
DUC |
Duchesne |
|
|
|
|
FB |
Fremont Bergan |
|
|
|
|
GHS |
Glenwood Rams |
|
|
|
|
GR |
Gross |
|
|
|
|
HAR |
Harlan Cyclones |
|
|
|
|
ISD |
ISD |
|
|
|
|
LC |
Lewis Central |
|
|
|
|
MER |
Mercy |
|
|
|
|
MV |
Missouri Valley |
|
|
|
|
RO |
Red Oak Tigers |
|
|
|
|
SA |
St Albert |
|
|
|
|
TC |
Tri-Center |
|
|
|
|
TJ |
Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
TOC |
Tip-Off Classic |
|
|
|
|
TRY |
Treynor |
|
|
|
|
WHN |
West Harrison |
|
|
|
|
WN |
Wahoo Neumann |
|
|
|
|
|
11-19 |
11-20 |
11-21 |
11-22 |
11-23 |
11-24 |
11-25 |
St Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
ATL v SA |
|
|
|
|
|
11-26 |
11-27 |
11-28 |
11-29 |
11-30 |
12-1 |
12-2 |
St Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SA v AL |
Red Oak |
7:30 PM |
|
|
SA v RO |
|
|
|
|
|
12-3 |
12-4 |
12-5 |
12-6 |
12-7 |
12-8 |
12-9 |
St Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
WHN v SA |
|
|
|
HAR v SA |
|
12-10 |
12-11 |
12-12 |
12-13 |
12-14 |
12-15 |
12-16 |
Blair |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SA v BLA |
|
|
Thomas Jefferson |
7:30 PM |
|
|
SA v TJ |
|
|
|
|
|
12-17 |
12-18 |
12-19 |
12-20 |
12-21 |
12-22 |
12-23 |
Tri-Center |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SA v TC |
|
|
|
12-24 |
12-25 |
12-26 |
12-27 |
12-28 |
12-29 |
12-30 |
|
12-31 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
|
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
1-10 |
1-11 |
1-12 |
1-13 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GR v SA |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
DUC v SA |
|
|
|
1-14 |
1-15 |
1-16 |
1-17 |
1-18 |
1-19 |
1-20 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
LC v SA |
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
WN v SA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-21 |
1-22 |
1-23 |
1-24 |
1-25 |
1-26 |
1-27 |
|
1-28 |
1-29 |
1-30 |
1-31 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
2-3 |
St Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
BT v SA |
|
|
Fremont Bergan |
7:30 PM |
|
|
SA v FB |
|
|
|
|
Glenwood |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SA v GHS |
|
2-4 |
2-5 |
2-6 |
2-7 |
2-8 |
2-9 |
2-10 |
St Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
MER v SA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-11 |
2-12 |
2-13 |
2-14 |
2-15 |
2-16 |
2-17 |
Treynor |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
SA v TRY |
|
|
|
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AHJ |
Atlantic |
|
|
|
|
ALJ |
Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
BLJ |
Blair |
|
|
|
|
BTJ |
Boys Town |
|
|
|
|
DUJ |
Duchesne |
|
|
|
|
FBJ |
Fremont Bergan |
|
|
|
|
GHJ |
Glenwood |
|
|
|
|
GRS |
Gross |
|
|
|
|
HAJ |
Harlan |
|
|
|
|
LCJ |
Lewis Central |
|
|
|
|
MEJ |
Mercy |
|
|
|
|
ROJ |
Red Oak |
|
|
|
|
SAJ |
St Albert |
|
|
|
|
SKT |
Skutt |
|
|
|
|
TCJ |
Tri-Center |
|
|
|
|
TJJ |
Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
WNJ |
Wahoo Neumann |
|
|
|
|
|
11-19 |
11-20 |
11-21 |
11-22 |
11-23 |
11-24 |
11-25 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
AHJ v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
11-26 |
11-27 |
11-28 |
11-29 |
11-30 |
12-1 |
12-2 |
St Albert |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALJ v SAJ |
Red Oak |
6:30 PM |
|
|
SAJ v ROJ |
|
|
|
|
|
12-3 |
12-4 |
12-5 |
12-6 |
12-7 |
12-8 |
12-9 |
St Albert |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAJ v ALJ |
|
12-10 |
12-11 |
12-12 |
12-13 |
12-14 |
12-15 |
12-16 |
Blair |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SAJ v BLJ |
|
|
Thomas Jefferson |
6:30 PM |
|
|
SAJ v TJJ |
|
|
|
|
|
12-17 |
12-18 |
12-19 |
12-20 |
12-21 |
12-22 |
12-23 |
Tri-Center |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SAJ v TCJ |
|
|
|
12-24 |
12-25 |
12-26 |
12-27 |
12-28 |
12-29 |
12-30 |
|
12-31 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
|
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
1-10 |
1-11 |
1-12 |
1-13 |
St Albert |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
DUJ v SAJ |
|
GRS v SAJ |
|
1-14 |
1-15 |
1-16 |
1-17 |
1-18 |
1-19 |
1-20 |
St Albert |
6:30 PM |
|
WNJ v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-21 |
1-22 |
1-23 |
1-24 |
1-25 |
1-26 |
1-27 |
|
1-28 |
1-29 |
1-30 |
1-31 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
2-3 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
BTJ v SAJ |
|
|
Fremont Bergan |
6:15 PM |
|
|
SAJ v FBJ |
|
|
|
|
Glenwood |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAJ v GHJ |
|
2-4 |
2-5 |
2-6 |
2-7 |
2-8 |
2-9 |
2-10 |
Lewis Central |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
SAJ v LCJ |
|
|
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
MEJ v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AL9 |
Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
G9 |
Glenwood Rams |
|
|
|
|
H9 |
Harlan Cyclones |
|
|
|
|
LC9 |
Lewis Central Titans |
|
|
|
|
M9 |
Mercy |
|
|
|
|
MV9 |
Mo. Valley |
|
|
|
|
RO9 |
Red Oak Tigers |
|
|
|
|
SA9 |
St Albert |
|
|
|
|
TJ9 |
Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
|
11-26 |
11-27 |
11-28 |
11-29 |
11-30 |
12-1 |
12-2 |
St Albert |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
LC9 v SA9 |
|
|
Glenwood |
10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SA9 v G9 |
|
12-3 |
12-4 |
12-5 |
12-6 |
12-7 |
12-8 |
12-9 |
Harlan |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
SA9 v H9 |
|
|
Mo. Valley |
9:30 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SA9 v MV9 |
|
12-10 |
12-11 |
12-12 |
12-13 |
12-14 |
12-15 |
12-16 |
|
12-17 |
12-18 |
12-19 |
12-20 |
12-21 |
12-22 |
12-23 |
Mercy |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
SA9 v M9 |
|
|
|
|
12-24 |
12-25 |
12-26 |
12-27 |
12-28 |
12-29 |
12-30 |
|
12-31 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
Thomas Jefferson |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SA9 v TJ9 |
|
|
|
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
1-10 |
1-11 |
1-12 |
1-13 |
St Albert |
10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AL9 v SA9 |
4:00 PM |
|
RO9 v SA9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-14 |
1-15 |
1-16 |
1-17 |
1-18 |
1-19 |
1-20 |
St Albert |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
G9 v SA9 |
|
|
|
1-21 |
1-22 |
1-23 |
1-24 |
1-25 |
1-26 |
1-27 |
St Albert |
9:30 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJ9 v SA9 |
|
1-28 |
1-29 |
1-30 |
1-31 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Abraham Lincoln |
10:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SA9 v AL9 |
|