ADM. Adel-Desoto-Minburn |
|
|
|
|
AHS. AHST |
|
|
|
|
AL. Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
ATL. Atlantic |
|
|
|
|
BKM. Beckman |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
BRT. Brownell-Talbot |
|
|
|
|
BVM. Bellevue Marquette |
|
|
|
|
CA. Clarinda Academy |
|
|
|
|
CK. Carroll Kuemper |
|
|
|
|
COL. Columbus Scotus; Columbus |
|
|
|
|
CRS. Creston |
|
|
|
|
Den. Denison |
|
|
|
|
DIS. Districts |
|
|
|
|
DME. Des Moines East |
|
|
|
|
ELK. Mt. Michael; Elkhorn NE |
|
|
|
|
GIC. Grand Island Central Cath |
|
|
|
|
GLE. Glenwood |
|
|
|
|
HAR. Harlan |
|
|
|
|
Kue. Kuemper |
|
|
|
|
LC. Lewis Central |
|
|
|
|
NOD. Nodaway Valley; Greenfiel |
|
|
|
|
REG. Regina |
|
|
|
|
RGT. Regina Tournament |
|
|
|
|
RIV. Riverside; Oakland |
|
|
|
|
SA. St. Albert |
|
|
|
|
SCE. Sioux City East |
|
|
|
|
STA. State Tourney |
|
|
|
|
SUB. Sub State |
|
|
|
|
SW. Sloan-Westwood |
|
|
|
|
TBD. TBD |
|
|
|
|
TC. Tri Center |
|
|
|
|
TJ. Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
UND. Underwood |
|
|
|
|
WCC. Waterloo Columbus Catholi |
|
|
|
|
WSR. Waverly Shell Rock |
|
|
|
|
Click on the to view detailed information about the game. |
4/4 |
DME. Des Moines East |
2 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
4/5 |
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
ADM. Adel-Desoto-Minburn |
1 |
|
4/5 |
WSR. Waverly Shell Rock |
4 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
0 |
|
4/7 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
CRS. Creston |
2 |
|
4/8 |
AHS. AHST |
1 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
4/11 |
Den. Denison |
2 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
4/22 |
TC. Tri Center |
2 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
4 |
|
4/26 |
BKM. Beckman |
3 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
4/26 |
SA. St. Albert |
4 |
|
BVM. Bellevue Marquette |
1 |
|
4/26 |
WCC. Waterloo Columbus Catholi |
2 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
5/3 |
SA. St. Albert |
4 |
|
AL. Abraham Lincoln |
1 |
|
5/5 |
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
LC. Lewis Central |
1 |
|
5/9 |
UND. Underwood |
1 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
5/13 |
TJ. Thomas Jefferson |
3 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
5/15 |
SA. St. Albert |
0 |
|
CK. Carroll Kuemper |
2 |
|
5/16 |
SA. St. Albert |
0 |
|
HAR. Harlan |
1 |
|
5/19 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
ATL. Atlantic |
1 |
|
5/20 |
NOD. Nodaway Valley; Greenfiel |
0 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
7 |
|
5/23 |
GLE. Glenwood |
4 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
5/27 |
UND. Underwood |
1 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
5/29 |
TC. Tri Center |
1 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
5/31 |
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
RIV. Riverside; Oakland |
2 |
|
6/5 |
TBD. TBD |
|
|
STA. State Tourney |
  |
|
4/6 |
CRS. Creston |
4 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
4/10 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
Den. Denison |
1 |
|
4/13 |
ATL. Atlantic |
3 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
5 |
|
4/17 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
TC. Tri Center |
2 |
|
4/20 |
SA. St. Albert |
9 |
|
AHS. AHST |
2 |
|
4/28 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
AL. Abraham Lincoln |
1 |
|
5/1 |
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
UND. Underwood |
0 |
|
5/4 |
LC. Lewis Central |
1 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
5/12 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
TJ. Thomas Jefferson |
2 |
|
5/14 |
Kue. Kuemper |
1 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
0 |
|
5/15 |
SA. St. Albert |
1 |
|
HAR. Harlan |
0 |
|
5/22 |
SA. St. Albert |
3 |
|
GLE. Glenwood |
0 |
|
5/28 |
AHS. AHST |
0 |
|
SA. St. Albert |
2 |
|
5/30 |
SA. St. Albert |
5 |
|
TC. Tri Center |
1 |
|
|