Boys Basketball Schedules
|
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AHS |
AHST |
|
|
|
|
AL |
Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
ATL |
Atlantic Trojans |
|
|
|
|
BED |
Bedford |
|
|
|
|
BT |
Boys Town |
|
|
|
|
CK |
Carroll Kuemper |
|
|
|
|
CLA |
Clarinda |
|
|
|
|
FB |
Fremont Bergan |
|
|
|
|
FM |
Fremont Mills |
|
|
|
|
GIC |
Grand Island Central Cath |
|
|
|
|
GWD |
Glenwood |
|
|
|
|
HAR |
Harlan Cyclones |
|
|
|
|
LC |
Lewis Central Titans |
|
|
|
|
LCh |
Lincoln Christian |
|
|
|
|
LPX |
Lincoln Pius X |
|
|
|
|
MTM |
Mt. Michael |
|
|
|
|
NEU |
Wahoo Neumann |
|
|
|
|
RIV |
Riverside |
|
|
|
|
RNC |
Roncalli Catholic |
|
|
|
|
RO |
Red Oak Tigers |
|
|
|
|
SA |
St Albert |
Dale Scott |
|
Greg Gentile |
|
SKU |
Skutt Catholic |
|
|
|
|
TJ |
Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
TRY |
Treynor |
|
|
|
|
UND |
Underwood High School |
|
|
|
|
WH |
West Harrison |
|
|
|
|
There are no games in the database. |
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
ALJ |
Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
ATJ |
Atlantic |
|
|
|
|
AVJ |
AHST JV |
|
|
|
|
BTJ |
Boys Town |
|
|
|
|
CKJ |
Carroll Kuemper |
|
|
|
|
FBJ |
Fremont Bergan JV |
|
|
|
|
FMJ |
Fremont Mills |
|
|
|
|
GHJ |
Glenwood |
|
|
|
|
HAJ |
Harlan |
|
|
|
|
LCJ |
Lewis Central |
|
|
|
|
LPJ |
Lincoln Pius |
|
|
|
|
MMJ |
Mt. Michael JV |
|
|
|
|
RNJ |
Roncalli JV |
|
|
|
|
ROJ |
Red Oak |
|
|
|
|
RS |
Riverside |
|
|
|
|
SAJ |
St Albert |
|
|
|
|
SKJ |
Skutt |
|
|
|
|
TJJ |
Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
TNR |
Treynor |
|
|
|
|
UWJ |
Underwood |
|
|
|
|
WHG |
West Harrison |
|
|
|
|
WHN |
Wahoo Neumann |
|
|
|
|
|
11-26 |
11-27 |
11-28 |
11-29 |
11-30 |
12-1 |
12-2 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
RS v SAJ |
|
|
12-3 |
12-4 |
12-5 |
12-6 |
12-7 |
12-8 |
12-9 |
Carroll Kuemper |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAJ v CKJ |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
WHG v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
12-10 |
12-11 |
12-12 |
12-13 |
12-14 |
12-15 |
12-16 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LPJ v SAJ |
|
12-17 |
12-18 |
12-19 |
12-20 |
12-21 |
12-22 |
12-23 |
|
12-24 |
12-25 |
12-26 |
12-27 |
12-28 |
12-29 |
12-30 |
|
12-31 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
Glenwood |
6:15 PM |
|
|
SAJ v GHJ |
|
|
|
|
|
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
1-10 |
1-11 |
1-12 |
1-13 |
Harlan |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAJ v HAJ |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
ATJ v SAJ |
|
SAJ v TNR |
WHN v SAJ |
|
|
1-14 |
1-15 |
1-16 |
1-17 |
1-18 |
1-19 |
1-20 |
|
1-21 |
1-22 |
1-23 |
1-24 |
1-25 |
1-26 |
1-27 |
|
1-28 |
1-29 |
1-30 |
1-31 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
2-3 |
St Albert |
6:15 PM |
|
|
TJJ v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
2-4 |
2-5 |
2-6 |
2-7 |
2-8 |
2-9 |
2-10 |
Lewis Central |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SAJ v LCJ |
|
|
Boys Town |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
SAJ v BTJ |
|
Fremont Mills |
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAJ v FMJ |
|
2-11 |
2-12 |
2-13 |
2-14 |
2-15 |
2-16 |
2-17 |
Abraham Lincoln |
6:15 PM |
|
|
SAJ v ALJ |
|
|
|
|
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AL9 |
Abraham Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
BE9 |
Bellevue East |
|
|
|
|
BT9 |
Boys Town |
|
|
|
|
CP |
Creighton Prep |
|
|
|
|
FB9 |
Fremont Bergan 9 |
|
|
|
|
G9 |
Glenwood Rams |
|
|
|
|
GRS |
Gross |
|
|
|
|
H9 |
Harlan Cyclones |
|
|
|
|
LC9 |
Lewis Central Titans |
|
|
|
|
MV9 |
Mo. Valley |
|
|
|
|
RC9 |
Roncalli |
|
|
|
|
RO9 |
Red Oak Tigers |
|
|
|
|
SKT |
Skutt |
|
|
|
|
STA |
St Albert |
|
|
|
|
TJ9 |
Thomas Jefferson |
|
|
|
|
TYR |
Treynor |
|
|
|
|
There are no games in the database. |
|
|