No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AUD |
Audubon Wheelers |
Jim Willet |
|
|
|
COR |
Corning Red Raiders |
|
|
|
|
GRI |
Griswold Tigers |
Jeremy Klein |
|
|
|
GW |
Glenwood Rams |
|
|
|
|
LC |
Lewis Central Titans |
Larry Sterbick |
366-8322 |
Ernie Pellant |
|
LOM |
Lo-Ma Panthers |
Matt Strait |
712-644-2250 |
|
|
PAN |
Panorama Panthers |
|
|
|
|
RIV |
Riverside Bulldogs |
Marv Thompson |
482-6465 |
|
|
SA |
St. Albert Falcons |
Jim Duggan |
328-2316 |
|
|
UND |
Underwood Eagles |
Barret Glasnapp |
566-2703 |
Loren Lintner |
|
|
8-27 |
8-28 |
8-29 |
8-30 |
8-31 |
9-1 |
9-2 |
St. Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
LC v SA |
|
|
|
9-3 |
9-4 |
9-5 |
9-6 |
9-7 |
9-8 |
9-9 |
Glenwood |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
SA v GW |
|
|
9-10 |
9-11 |
9-12 |
9-13 |
9-14 |
9-15 |
9-16 |
Logan |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
SA v LOM |
|
|
9-17 |
9-18 |
9-19 |
9-20 |
9-21 |
9-22 |
9-23 |
St. Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
GRI v SA |
|
|
9-24 |
9-25 |
9-26 |
9-27 |
9-28 |
9-29 |
9-30 |
Audubon |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
SA v AUD |
|
|
10-1 |
10-2 |
10-3 |
10-4 |
10-5 |
10-6 |
10-7 |
Oakland |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
SA v RIV |
|
|
10-8 |
10-9 |
10-10 |
10-11 |
10-12 |
10-13 |
10-14 |
St. Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
UND v SA |
|
|
10-15 |
10-16 |
10-17 |
10-18 |
10-19 |
10-20 |
10-21 |
St. Albert |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
PAN v SA |
|
|
10-22 |
10-23 |
10-24 |
10-25 |
10-26 |
10-27 |
10-28 |
Corning |
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
SA v COR |
|
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
ALJ |
Abraham Lincoln JV |
|
|
|
|
BJV |
Blair JV |
|
|
|
|
BTJ |
Boys Town JV |
|
|
|
|
LCJ |
Lewis Central JV |
|
|
|
|
SAJ |
St Albert JV |
|
|
|
|
SJV |
Springfield/Plattview JV |
|
|
|
|
TJV |
Thomas Jefferson JV |
|
|
|
|
WJV |
Woodbine 9/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8-27 |
8-28 |
8-29 |
8-30 |
8-31 |
9-1 |
9-2 |
Lewis Central |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAJ v LCJ |
|
9-3 |
9-4 |
9-5 |
9-6 |
9-7 |
9-8 |
9-9 |
|
9-10 |
9-11 |
9-12 |
9-13 |
9-14 |
9-15 |
9-16 |
|
9-17 |
9-18 |
9-19 |
9-20 |
9-21 |
9-22 |
9-23 |
St. Albert |
6:30 PM |
|
BJV v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9-24 |
9-25 |
9-26 |
9-27 |
9-28 |
9-29 |
9-30 |
Thomas Jefferson |
6:30 PM |
|
SAJ v TJV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-1 |
10-2 |
10-3 |
10-4 |
10-5 |
10-6 |
10-7 |
Boys Town |
6:30 PM |
|
SAJ v BTJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-8 |
10-9 |
10-10 |
10-11 |
10-12 |
10-13 |
10-14 |
|
10-15 |
10-16 |
10-17 |
10-18 |
10-19 |
10-20 |
10-21 |
Abraham Lincoln |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SAJ v ALJ |
|
|
|
10-22 |
10-23 |
10-24 |
10-25 |
10-26 |
10-27 |
10-28 |
St. Albert |
6:30 PM |
|
SJV v SAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
No.
| Team
| Coach
| Phone
| Asst. Coach
| Phone
|
AL9 |
Abraham Lincoln Freshman |
|
|
|
|
BT9 |
Boys Town Freshman |
|
|
|
|
GL9 |
Glenwood Freshman |
|
|
|
|
GR9 |
Griswold Freshman |
|
|
|
|
LC9 |
Lewis Central Freshman |
|
|
|
|
RC9 |
Roncalli Freshman |
|
|
|
|
SA9 |
St Albert Freshman |
|
|
|
|
TJ9 |
Thomas Jefferson Freshman |
|
|
|
|
WB9 |
Woodbine 9/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8-27 |
8-28 |
8-29 |
8-30 |
8-31 |
9-1 |
9-2 |
St. Albert |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
LC9 v SA9 |
|
|
|
9-3 |
9-4 |
9-5 |
9-6 |
9-7 |
9-8 |
9-9 |
St. Albert |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
GL9 v SA9 |
|
|
|
9-10 |
9-11 |
9-12 |
9-13 |
9-14 |
9-15 |
9-16 |
St. Albert |
10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BT9 v SA9 |
|
9-17 |
9-18 |
9-19 |
9-20 |
9-21 |
9-22 |
9-23 |
St. Albert |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
RC9 v SA9 |
|
|
|
9-24 |
9-25 |
9-26 |
9-27 |
9-28 |
9-29 |
9-30 |
|
10-1 |
10-2 |
10-3 |
10-4 |
10-5 |
10-6 |
10-7 |
Griswold |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SA9 v GR9 |
|
|
|
10-8 |
10-9 |
10-10 |
10-11 |
10-12 |
10-13 |
10-14 |
St. Albert |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
TJ9 v SA9 |
|
|
|
10-15 |
10-16 |
10-17 |
10-18 |
10-19 |
10-20 |
10-21 |
Abraham Lincoln |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
SA9 v AL9 |
|
|
There are no teams entered for this league. |
There are no games in the database. |
|